Straw Poll available on August 3rd from 8am-8pm.

David Johnson

Seminole County Property Appraiser/Republican
Website: Letskeepdavid2020.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Jason Brodeur

State Senate District 9
Website: Jasonbrodeur.com
Social Media:

Tim Veigle

Orange County Soil and Water, District 1
Website: Voteveigle.com
Social Media:

Chad Albritton

Casselberry City Commissioner Seat 4
Website: Chadforcasselberry.tilda.ws
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Bill Hufford

City of Casselberry Commission Seat 4
Website: Billforcasselberry.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Bobby Agagnina

Orange County Soil and Water Conservation Supervisor Seat 1
Website: Agagninafororange.com
Social Media:

Wayne Culver

County Court Judge, Group 6
Website: Culverforjudge.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Sharon LaCrosse

City of Casselberry Mayor/City Commission Seat 5
Website: Sharon4mayor.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Sheriff Dennis Lemma

Seminole County Sheriff
Website: ReelectSheriffLemma.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Dave Henson

City of Casselberry Mayor/Commissioner Seat 5
Website: Hensonformayor.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Paul Spike Hopkins

Seminole County Sheriff

Website: Spikeforseminolesheriff.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Abby Sanchez

Seminole County Schools, District 3

Website: Voteabbysanchez.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Lee Constantine

Seminole County Commission, District 3

Website: Leeconstantine4seminole.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Jessica Damoth

Seminole County Court Judge, Group 6

Website: Jessicadamoth4judge.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Bob Cortes

State House District 30

Website: Bobcortes.com
Social Media:

Donna Goerner

18th Circuit Court Judge, Group 21

Website: Donnagoernerforjudge.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Pernell Bush

Seminole County Commission District 5

Website: Pushwithbush.org
Social Media:

Andria Herr

Seminole County Commission District 5

Website: Voteforherr.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Veronica King

Seminole County School Board District 3

Website: King4seminoleschools.org
Social Media:

Richard Goble

Congress District 7

Website: Gobleforcongress.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Stephanie Murphy

Congress District 7

Website: StephanieMurphyforCongress.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Judge Tesha Ballou

18th Judicial Circuit, Brevard & Seminole Counties

Website: Judgeteshaballou.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Michael Peacock

18th Judicial Circuit Judge Brevard and Seminole Counties

Website: Votepeacock.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Steve Henderson

18th Judicial Circuit, Brevard & Seminole Counties

Website: Steve4judge.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

Marc Jones

18th Circuit Court Judge Group 21

Website: Jonesfor18thcircuitjudge.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video

J. R. Kroll

Tax Collector of Seminole County

Website: Electjrkroll.com
Social Media:

Campaign Video